Legislaturas
Galeria de Ex-vereadores



PRIMEIRA LEGISLATURA: 01/02/1955 a 31/01/1959

Agostinho Nunes Carneiro
Altamiro Mesquita
Antônio Rodrigues Bessas
Geraldo Ferreira da Costa
José Lino de Lacerda
José Procópio Gontijo
Josias Pedro de Freitas
Miguel Antônio de Araújo
Orides Lúcio Ferreira
João de Souza Couto - suplente

SEGUNDA LEGISLATURA: 01/02/1959 a 31/01/1963

Adélio Cardoso Gontijo
Altamiro Mesquita
Antônio Cardoso Filho
Benício Procópio Gontijo
Francisco Augusto de Rezende
Joaquim Andalécio Montezuma
José Ferreira do Amaral
José Ferreira Vaz
José Lopes Cardoso
Josias Pedro de Freitas - suplente

TERCEIRA LEGISLATURA: 31/01/1963 a 31/01/1967

Antônio José Bernardes
Benício Procópio Gontijo
Benone Resende Mendonça
Francisco Batista Franco
Jesus Antônio do Amaral
José Luiz de Souza
José Maria da Costa
Orides Lúcio Ferreira
Romeu Batista

QUARTA LEGISLATURA: 31/01/1967 a 31/01/1971

Antônio Honório de Oliveira
Ataíde Mesquita
Geraldo Magela Ferreira
José Bárbara Neto
José Cardoso de Resende
José Gontijo de Oliveira
José Maria da Costa
Josias Pedro de Freitas
Moacir Sérvulo Vaz

QUINTA LEGISLATURA: 31/01/1971 a 31/01/1973

Adélio Cardoso Gontijo
Ataíde Mesquita
Geraldino Lúcio Ferreira Neto
Geraldo Damaso
João Araújo Sobrinho
João José Ferreira
Nelson de Paula Gontijo
Otaviano Felisbino Ferreira
Raimundo Martins Gontijo

SEXTA LEGISLATURA: 31/01/1973 a 31/01/1977

Adélio Cardoso Gontijo
Amador Ferreira da Cunha
Antônio Carlos Cardoso Pereira
Antônio José da Silva
Antônio José Madeira
Benone Resende Mendonça
Eustáquio José Ferreira
José Luiz da Silva
Lázaro Francisco Assunção
Antônio Jerônimo Cunha – suplente
Lucas Gontijo Neto – suplente

SÉTIMA LEGISLATURA: 31/01/1977 a 01/02/ 1983

Adélio Cardoso Gontijo
Antônio José Madeira
Antônio Morais da Silva
Francisco Batista Franco
Francisco Ferreira do Amaral
Geraldo Ferreira da Costa
Geraldo Otaviano Delfino
Pedro Ferreira da Costa
Raimundo Antônio de Medeiros

OITAVA LEGISLATURA: 01/02/1983 a 31/12/1988

Adélio Cardoso Gontijo
Antônio José Madeira
Antônio Morais da Silva
Geraldo Bernardes da Silva
José Donizete Bárbara
José Ernando
José Luiz de Souza
Júlio Anunciação Lacerda
Pedro Ferreira da Costa

NONA LEGISLATURA: 01/01/89 a 31/12/1992

Conceição Pinto Chaves
Fernando José Cardoso
Geraldo Cardoso Assunção
José Agostinho Nunes Carneiro
José Ernando
José Geraldo Andalécio Costa
José Maria Pessoa
Orlando Israel de Souza
Pedro Dionísio Pereira
Francisco Batista Franco – suplente
Rafael Maria da Silva – suplente

DÉCIMA LEGISLATURA: 01/01/1993 a 31/12/1996

Antônio Ferreira do Amaral
Francisco Eustáquio de Oliveira
Ismar Cardoso Assunção
José Agostinho das Graças
José Donizete Bárbara
José Juscelino Pinto
José Otaviano da Costa
José Procópio Ferreira Gontijo
Otaviano José Fernandes

DÉCIMA PRIMEIRA LEGISLATURA: 01/01/1997 a 31/12/2000

Adriana Aparecida Gontijo Pacheco
Alex Geraldo Gontijo
Antônio Ferreira do Amaral
Antônio José Soares
Conceição Pinto Chaves
Fernando José Cardoso
José Eustáquio Batista
Nilda Célia de Souza
Reni Antônio Lopes

DÉCIMA SEGUNDA LEGISLATURA: 01/01/2001 a 31/12/2004

Alaelson Antônio de Oliveira
Antônio José Soares
Donizetti Rosa dos Reis
Fernando José Cardoso
Jean Cláudio da Costa
José Donizete Bárbara
José Orlando Rodrigues
Maria de Fátima Souza
Pedro René Vaz
José Gontijo de Oliveira – suplente

DÉCIMA TERCEIRA LEGISLATURA: 01/01/2005 a 31/12/2008

Adriana Aparecida Gontijo Pacheco
Alaelson Antônio de Oliveira
Antônio Ferreira do Amaral
Antônio José Soares
Éderson Aparecido Pessoa
Jean Cláudio da Costa
José Eustáquio Batista
Maria das Graças Ribeiro Silva
Reni Antônio Lopes
Maria Celina Chaves Gontijo - suplente
José Gontijo de Oliveira – suplente
Júlio César de Oliveira – suplente.

DÉCIMA QUARTA LEGISLATURA: 01/01/2009 a 31/12/2012

Antônio Ferreira do Amaral
Antônio José Soares
Célio Vieira da Silva
Geraldo Cardoso de Assunção
José Carlos de Oliveira
Júlio Maria da Cunha
Leonne Mateus de Souza
Rafael Donizete Fernandes de Lima
Valdeci Delgado Chaves
Adriana Aparecida Gontijo Pacheco - suplente

DÉCIMA QUINTA LEGISLATURA: 01/01/2013 a 31/12/2016

Adriana Aparecida Gontijo Pacheco
Álvaro de Loliola Vargas
Célio Vieira da Silva
Edimar Carlos de Oliveira
Fernando José Cardoso
José Antônio Martins
Mauro Nunes Gontijo
Rafael Bárbara Filho
Reni Antônio Lopes



Rua Araguari, 403 - Centro - Moema/MG - CEP:35604-000 - Tel: (37)3525.1250